Potentials 120x60
Lookupuk.com - England (Adoption Related) Board
Message #14553

Board Name: England (Adoption Related)
Lucy Millyard-Brown Brighton, UK Jul 17, 2000
Birth Name: Claire Phillips 25 February 1958 possibly Stoke-on-Trent. Seeking birth mother (string instrument
player with SOT Philharmonic?), or brothers believed to be 45 - 47.
Reply to this message
Previous Message Next Message Boards Menu Search Boards

The Genealogy Register