Potentials 120x60
Lookupuk.com - England (Adoption Related) Board
Message #14914

Board Name: England (Adoption Related)
S Enver London, UK Oct 29, 2000
I'm trying to trace my birth brother who was taken away from us.
BIRTH NAME: Jamie Lee Enver
BORN: 7th July 1987 (age 13 now)
PARENTS: Engin Enver & Sarah J Enver (nee PLATT)
PLACE OF BIRTH: Lewisham Hopsital (158 Perry Hill Catford, London)
Jamie older brother,by 1 year.
He was taken away from us on 12/01/90 He was 2 and a half yrs old..
Jamie, we love and miss you very much, and always will xx
If anyone knows where he is please contact me..Thanks
Reply to this message
Previous Message Next Message Boards Menu Search Boards

The Genealogy Register