Potentials 120x60
Lookupuk.com - England (Adoption Related) Board
Message #16644

Board Name: England (Adoption Related)
Jean Smith London, UK Apr 05, 2001
Birth Name: DAVID HOPKINS born approx 1949 in or around Scarborough, N Yorks. Adopted 6 weeks after birth. Birth mother Margaret Ann Hopkins. I am your half-sister. Please get in contact, your six siblings all want to meet you.
Reply to this message
Previous Message Next Message Boards Menu Search Boards




















































The Genealogy Register