Potentials 120x60
Lookupuk.com - England (Adoption Related) Board
Message #18714

Board Name: England (Adoption Related)
truro, UK Mar 15, 2002
BIRTH NAME: PHILIP BERNARD KNIGHT
MOTHERS NAME: VIOLET BLANCHE KNIGHT
BORN: 26.07.1948 AT KIDDERMINSTER
MOTHERS HOME ADDRESS AT THAT TIME WAS 2 BIRKDALE ROAD EALING LONDON W5
Does anyone have any information regarding the above and also anything
or anyone connected with the Women's Land Army in Kidderminster at that time
Reply to this message
Previous Message Next Message Boards Menu Search Boards




















































The Genealogy Register