Potentials 120x60
Lookupuk.com - England (Adoption Related) Board
Message #44434

Board Name: England (Adoption Related)
Graham Hillingdon/Uxbridge Feb 08, 2003
Birth Name : PAUL ANTHONY PHILLIPS
Date of birth : 30th JANUARY 1965
Mothers Name : MARION PHILLIPS (maiden ?)
Place Of Birth : HILLINGDON HOSPITAL
Mothers Address : ROCKINGHAM PARADE, UXBRIDGE.
(at that time)
Previous Children : 2 BOYS ?

If any of the above jogs any memories, please contact me. The information would be helpfull & perhaps fill in a few gaps.

Many Thanks.
Reply to this message
Previous Message Next Message Boards Menu Search Boards




















































The Genealogy Register