Potentials 120x60
Lookupuk.com - England (Adoption Related) Board
Message #52188

Board Name: England (Adoption Related)
Louise Burton-Upon-Trent Sep 24, 2004
Birth Name : Barbara Louise

Date of Birth : 4th December 1972
in Burton-Upon-Trent

I am half Jamaican, half English.

Would love to make contact with my birth mother.
Reply to this message
Previous Message Next Message Boards Menu Search Boards




















































The Genealogy Register