Potentials 120x60
Lookupuk.com - England (Adoption Related) Board
Message #53267

Board Name: England (Adoption Related)
Andrew Wakeman Redcar, Cleveland Jan 18, 2005
Birth name: Derrick Morris
D.O.B: 13, June, 1965
Place of Birth : Sunderland

Re: Marjorie Morris

Hi, I'm searching for my birth mother Marjorie Morris. I was born in 1965 and adopted at 6 months old. I know she was a student at this time approximatly about 18 years old at the time.

I would love to begin contact with her if possible. Any help would be most apprieciated.

Reply to this message
Previous Message Next Message Boards Menu Search Boards

The Genealogy Register