Potentials 120x60
Lookupuk.com - England (Adoption Related) Board
Message #56110

Board Name: England (Adoption Related)
Neil UK Jan 19, 2006
Date of Birth: 29 December 1968
Location: Northallerton
Birth Name: Hopps (MALE)

I am trying to find my birth mother and these are most of the details I have.

Reply to this message
Previous Message Next Message Boards Menu Search Boards

The Genealogy Register