Potentials 120x60
Lookupuk.com - England (Adoption Related) Board
Message #14750

Board Name: England (Adoption Related)
Sarah London, UK Nov 22, 2000
I'm trying to trace my SON who was taken away from us.
Birth name: JAMIE LEE ENVER
Born: 7TH JULY 1987 (age 13 now)
Parents: ENGIN ENVER & SARAH ENVER (nee PLATT)
PLACE OF BIRTH: Lewisham Hospital (158 Perry Hill Catford, London)
Jamie has a sister who is 1 year younger.
He was taken away from us on 12/01/90 He was 2 and a half yrs old..
Jamie, we love and miss you very much, and always will xx
If anyone knows where he is, or anything about him please contact me..Thanks

Reply to this message
Previous Message Next Message Boards Menu Search Boards




















































The Genealogy Register