Potentials 120x60
Lookupuk.com - England (Adoption Related) Board
Message #42713

Board Name: England (Adoption Related)
Colin Matthews London Nov 11, 2002
I am looking for my son born 25/9/1968 at Queen Charlottes,Hammmersmith.
Fathers Name:COLIN MATTHEWS
Mothers Name:JUNE MARSH
Birth Name:NICHOLAS(NICKY)MARSH
Please if anyone has any information however small
I would love to hear from them.
THANKYOU Colin
Reply to this message
Previous Message Next Message Boards Menu Search Boards




















































The Genealogy Register